ECO TRI

Overall Finish List

August 28, 2011


Results By Trekman Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

1

Rob Houlihan Cedar Falls IA

106

40

M

1 0-99

1

1:23:18.7

2

Roger DeGroot Cedar Falls IA

125

67

M

2 0-99

1

1:37:50.8

3

Ryan Wetlaufer Cedar Falls IA

111

38

M

3 0-99

1

1:38:47.8

4

Winning Cedar Falls IA

123

59

M

4 0-99

2

1:39:07.9

5

Winning Team Two Cedar Falls IA

132

27

M

5 0-99

2

1:39:50.3

6

Lewis Benedict Cedar Falls IA

116

33

M

6 0-99

1

1:39:59.9

7

Jonathan Taiber Chicago IL

103

34

M

7 0-99

1

1:40:04.8

8

Ethan Martin Waterloo IA

105

15

M

8 0-99

1

1:40:24.5

9

Pink Tacos

135

33

M

9 0-99

2

1:41:00.8

10

Team Bidwell Hampton IA

133

37

M

10 0-99

2

1:41:36.6

11

Matt Wiertzema Cedar Falls IA

113

27

M

11 0-99

1

1:42:10.6

12

Cheryl Dralle Des Moines IA

131

33

F

1 0-99

1

1:42:42.0

13

Ryan Tighe Oskaloosa IA

129

36

M

12 0-99

1

1:45:00.2

14

Brian Heath Cedar Falls IA

134

48

M

13 0-99

1

1:45:04.1

15

Feller Jordan Cedar Rapids IA

107

25

M

14 0-99

1

1:46:10.7

16

Ron Hartman Wilton IA

121

47

M

15 0-99

1

1:47:00.3

17

Eric Johnson Waterloo IA

122

46

M

16 0-99

1

1:48:22.0

18

Wetmiller Cedar Falls IA

102

56

M

17 0-99

2

1:49:05.6

19

Jeremy Kessens Waterloo IA

126

33

M

18 0-99

1

1:51:19.0

20

Jennifer Haines Cedar Falls IA

112

22

F

2 0-99

1

1:51:55.9

21

Brey Valerie Cedar Rapids IA

108

21

F

3 0-99

1

1:52:28.4

22

Derek Wetlaufer Marion IA

124

40

M

19 0-99

1

1:52:49.7

23

Jill Riedemann Waterloo IA

101

36

F

4 0-99

1

1:56:52.2

24

Ron Duncan Waterloo IA

114

48

M

20 0-99

1

1:57:27.1

25

Lindsey Keller Janesville IA

130

28

F

5 0-99

1

2:01:54.0

26

Sarah Williams Marion IA

110

45

F

6 0-99

1

2:05:37.2

27

Mike Hartman Muscatine IA

115

41

M

21 0-99

1

2:05:38.7

28

Cloe Zach Cedar Rapids IA

117

29

M

22 0-99

1

2:05:41.3

29

Jerry Dove Janesville IA

128

51

M

23 0-99

1

2:10:25.9

30

Lisa Bunnell Cedar Rapids IA

118

29

F

7 0-99

1

2:15:23.4

31

Bonita Davis Dike IA

119

54

F

8 0-99

1

2:16:55.5

32

Mary Dove Janesville IA

127

51

F

9 0-99

1

2:21:43.6

33

Tracy Harrington Blair NE

109

50

F

10 0-99

1

2:28:03.4

34

Marie Sharon Guthrie Center IA

104

46

F

11 0-99

1

2:28:37.0

35

Jimmy Grover Dike IA

120

28

M

24 0-99

1

2:30:10.7